bc_logo.png

PROGRAMA DE EMBAIXADORES 2019

FINALISTAS

NORDESTE

  • Ana Flávia da Silva Gomides

  • Aniele Almeida Silva Berenguer

  • Bruno Rodrigues Lopes

  • Camila Santana Caetano

  • Cindyneia Ramos Cantanhêde

  • Dandara Porto Pedreira

  • Francisco Cavalcante de Sousa

  • Guilherme Nunes Miranda

  • Isabela de Sousa Pereira

  • José Djalisson Santos Oliveira

  • Licya Maria Teixeira Alves

  • Nicolas Eyck Van Dyck Araujo de Oliveira

  • Pedro Marcos dos Santos Chaves

  • Sara Viviane Almeida de Oliveira.

  • Thainara Fidelis dos Santos

NORTE

  • Carlla Vicna dos Reis Martins

  • Davison Menezes Sicsu

  • Elias Freitas dos Santos

  • Gustavo Freitas Barbosa de Souza

  • Jackson Viana de Paula dos Santos

  • Juliana Fabrícia Correia Orihuela

  • Kétlen Salvino Dávila

  • Luan Silva Seminario

  • Marcos Vinícius dos Santos Silva

  • Maria Eduarda De Luca Afonso Marszalek

  • Rebeca Lobo de Souza

  • Renato Freitas de Menezes

  • Thainá Mendonça Bentes

  • Yan Lucas Mesquita Lacerda

  • Ygor Felipe Oliveira Paes

SUL

  • Arthur Dias Mendoza

  • Arthur Felipe Decker

  • Douglas Marangon

  • João Victor Santos Pinho Teixeira

  • Jordy Silva Amoêdo

  • Larissa Espelocin Justen

  • Leonardo Almeida Paci

  • Leonardo Antonio Martins de Souza

  • Lucas Brunati Gremaschi

  • Lucas Gelsdorf Stoeckel

  • Lucas Rodrigo Kehl

  • Milena Santana da Conceição

  • Natália Cecília Carvalho Ribeiro

  • Nycollas Sutil Liberato da Silva

  • Richard Alecsander Reichert

SUDESTE

  • Amanda Magalhães Faria Pinto

  • Beatriz Accioly Galvão

  • Bruna Honda Vargas

  • Daniel Lacerda Heringer

  • Douglas Wanderley de Souza

  • Guilherme Pereira Franco

  • Kenya Fonte Ramos da Silva

  • Luana Barbosa da Silva

  • Luiz Felippe Correia de Almeida

  • Mariana Zanholo Ribeiro

  • Nami Ikehara Dezotti

  • Rafael Almeida de Souza

  • Raphaele Godinho Anselmo

  • Renata Gomes Calixto

  • Yago dos Santos Rodrigues

CENTRO-OESTE

  • Ana Caroline das Chagas Olinda

  • Cristiana Costa da Silva

  • Eros Frederico da Silva

  • Felipe Silveira Brito Borges

  • Fernanda Pereira Nunes

  • George Almeida Margalho

  • Giovana de Carvalho Florencio

  • Gustavo de Assis Souza

  • Jamile Jorge Ramos Sarchis

  • Jhonathan Hebert Pereira Souza Silva

  • José Paulo Silva Ferreira

  • Júlia Vieira Ramalho da Cunha Barbosa

  • Lucas Carvalho Cordeiro

  • Marina Carvalho Martinho

  • Ricardo Moreira Lacerda

  • Thais de Araujo Rodrigues

  • White Facebook Icon
  • White Instagram Icon
  • White YouTube Icon
  • White LinkedIn Icon
  • White Twitter Icon

© 2019 BRAZIL CONFERENCE AT HARVARD & MIT